123,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

4BR Luxury Standalone Villa, Nautilus Soma Bay

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

4BR Luxury Standalone Villa, Nautilus Soma Bay

Villas.

Nautilus Resort - Soma Bay

310 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Sea View

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

396,774 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6991534

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Experience elite coastal luxury at Nautilus Soma Bay. Designed by the award-winning SAOTA firm within the prestigious Bay Central master plan, this exclusive signature villa is built as a natural amphitheater facing the crystal-clear lagoon. Combining sustainable architecture with a serene indoor-outdoor layout, it offers a premier lifestyle and high-yield investment potential.Unit Specifications:
Type: Standalone Villa (Nautilus Prime – Lagoon 2nd Row)
Floor: Ground Floor Layout
Layout: 4 Luxurious Bedrooms
Built-Up Area (BUA): 310 SQM
Plot Area: 917 SQM (607 SQM Private Garden + 19 SQM Terrace)
Finishing: Fully finished to the highest international luxury standards
Project & Location Benefits:
Prime Location: Situated in Bay Central, Soma Bay. Just 2 mins from the Marina, 5 mins from The Cascades Spa, and 40–45 mins from Hurghada Airport.
World-Class Amenities: Exclusive Nautilus beach access, 18-hole championship golf course, world-renowned 7 BFT Kite House, shared infinity pools, and "The Social Lab" community hub.
Investment Powerhouse: High-yield rental potential in Euro/USD from global travelers, premium capital appreciation, and high scarcity value.
Flexible Payment Plans:
Installment Price: 123,000,000 EGP
Payment Terms: 5% Down Payment + 5% for the first 7 quarters, followed by 21 equal quarterly installments over 7 Years.
Special Cash Price: 86,100,000 EGP (Instant equity savings)

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin